18442 (S)

Townhouse for rent in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

Located on a quiet street of Thao Dien, walking distance to British or the European International School.

House features

  • 18 Bedroom(s)
  • 98 m2 (land)
  • 18 Bath(s)
  • 300 m2 (usable)
  • Unfurnished

Land area: 98m2 (4,57 x 20,12)

Usable area: 300 m2

Unit type: 1 ground, 4 floors

Price: 32,3 billion dong

For sale at:

VND 32,300,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,224,970)
(VND 329,591,837 or USD 12,500 per sqm)