Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
Sort by Display
11892 (S)

House for sale in Villa Riviera compound

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 330 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 130,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,930,218)
(VND 393,939,394 or USD 14,940 per sqm)

18165 (S)

Bright house for sale in An Phu, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 105 m2 (land)
  • 287 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 28,500,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,080,856)
(VND 271,428,571 or USD 10,294 per sqm)

11775 (S)

Townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 111 m2 (land)
  • 220 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 32,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,213,592)
(VND 288,288,288 or USD 10,933 per sqm)

18595 (S)

Local house for sale in An Phu, An Khanh Ward

  • 1 Bedroom(s)
  • 1 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 103 m2 (land)
  • 103 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 20,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 758,495)
(VND 194,174,757 or USD 7,364 per sqm)

18553 (S)

House for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 1 Bedroom(s)
  • 1 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 72 m2 (land)
  • 162 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 29,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,099,818)
(VND 402,777,778 or USD 15,275 per sqm)

12867 (S)

Apartment mini for sale, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 105 m2 (land)
  • 500 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 29,800,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,130,158)
(VND 283,809,524 or USD 10,763 per sqm)

2288 (S)

Nice villa for sale in An Phu, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 813 m2 (land)
  • 382 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 200,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 7,584,951)
(VND 246,002,460 or USD 9,330 per sqm)

9503 (S)

Townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 46 m2 (land)
  • 187 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 18,500,000,000

(equivalent to USD 701,608)
(VND 402,173,913 or USD 15,252 per sqm)

18431 (S)

House for sale in Riviera Cove compound, Dist. 9

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 692 m2 (land)
  • 410 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 80,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,033,981)
(VND 115,606,936 or USD 4,384 per sqm)

18332 (S)

House for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 67 m2 (land)
  • 200 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 21,500,000,000

(equivalent to USD 815,382)
(VND 320,895,522 or USD 12,170 per sqm)