These properties might change in prices and availability.
To provide a detail brief and receive an updated list of houses suitable to your need, call 0903 988782.
Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
Sort by
Display
Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
11892 (S)
-
3 Bedroom(s)
-
4 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
330 m2 (land)
-
300 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 130,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 4,930,218)
(VND 393,939,394 or USD 14,940 per sqm)
18165 (S)
-
4 Bedroom(s)
-
3 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
105 m2 (land)
-
287 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 28,500,000,000
(equivalent to USD 1,080,856)
(VND 271,428,571 or USD 10,294 per sqm)
11775 (S)
-
5 Bedroom(s)
-
5 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
111 m2 (land)
-
220 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 32,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 1,213,592)
(VND 288,288,288 or USD 10,933 per sqm)
18595 (S)
-
1 Bedroom(s)
-
1 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
103 m2 (land)
-
103 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 20,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 758,495)
(VND 194,174,757 or USD 7,364 per sqm)
18553 (S)
-
1 Bedroom(s)
-
1 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
72 m2 (land)
-
162 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 29,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 1,099,818)
(VND 402,777,778 or USD 15,275 per sqm)
12867 (S)
-
5 Bedroom(s)
-
5 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
105 m2 (land)
-
500 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 29,800,000,000
(equivalent to USD 1,130,158)
(VND 283,809,524 or USD 10,763 per sqm)
2288 (S)
-
4 Bedroom(s)
-
4 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
813 m2 (land)
-
382 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 200,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 7,584,951)
(VND 246,002,460 or USD 9,330 per sqm)
9503 (S)
-
5 Bedroom(s)
-
5 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
46 m2 (land)
-
187 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 18,500,000,000
(equivalent to USD 701,608)
(VND 402,173,913 or USD 15,252 per sqm)
18431 (S)
-
4 Bedroom(s)
-
4 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
692 m2 (land)
-
410 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 80,000,000,000
(equivalent to USD 3,033,981)
(VND 115,606,936 or USD 4,384 per sqm)
18332 (S)
-
3 Bedroom(s)
-
2 Bath(s)
- Unfurnished
-
67 m2 (land)
-
200 m2 (usable)
For sale at:
VND 21,500,000,000
(equivalent to USD 815,382)
(VND 320,895,522 or USD 12,170 per sqm)
5315594511545929589654515812580457725698