Showing 1 – 10 of 74 House for sales
Sort by Display
18429 (S)

Modern villa for sale in Dist. 07

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 522 m2 (land)
  • 517 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 300,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 11,377,427)
(VND 574,712,644 or USD 21,796 per sqm)

18428

House for sale in Riviera Cove compound, Dist. 9

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 493 m2 (land)
  • 329 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 60,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,275,485)
(VND 121,703,854 or USD 4,616 per sqm)

2906 (S)

Villa for sale in Thao Dien, Thu Duc City

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 406 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 115,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,361,347)
(VND 283,251,232 or USD 10,742 per sqm)

18293 (S)

Apartment mini for sale, Thu Duc City

  • 18 Bedroom(s)
  • 18 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 207 m2 (land)
  • 1000 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 70,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,654,733)
(VND 338,164,251 or USD 12,825 per sqm)

10431 (S)

Nice house for sale in compound in Thao Dien

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 510 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 115,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,361,347)
(VND 225,490,196 or USD 8,552 per sqm)

16290 s

Modern and unique style villa for sale Binh Trung Tay, Thu Duc City

  • 6 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 189 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 36,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,365,291)
(VND 190,476,190 or USD 7,224 per sqm)

14586(s)

Villa for sale in Thao Dien area

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 501 m2 (land)
  • 550 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 130,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,930,218)
(VND 259,481,038 or USD 9,841 per sqm)

10945(s)

Splendid location villa for sale in Thao Dien

  • 6 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 500 m2 (land)
  • 500 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 175,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 6,636,833)
(VND 350,000,000 or USD 13,274 per sqm)

11403

House for sale in Thao Dien

  • 7 Bedroom(s)
  • 7 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 204 m2 (land)
  • 1050 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 65,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,465,109)
(VND 318,627,451 or USD 12,084 per sqm)

13512(s)

Nice villa for sale in Thao Dien

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 250 m2 (land)
  • 200 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 95,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,602,852)
(VND 380,000,000 or USD 14,411 per sqm)