Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
Sort by Display
3203 (S)

Garden house for sale in Thao Dien, Thu Duc City

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 530 m2 (land)
  • 250 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 125,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,740,595)
(VND 235,849,057 or USD 8,945 per sqm)

13108(S)

Beautiful house for sale in Thao Dien with swimming pool, District 2

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 348 m2 (land)
  • 186 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 59,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,237,561)
(VND 169,540,230 or USD 6,430 per sqm)

11985 (S)

House for sale in Riviera Compound, An Khanh Ward

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 300 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 115,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,361,347)
(VND 383,333,333 or USD 14,538 per sqm)

Nice house on the good street of Thao Dien for sale, Dist 2

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 280 m2 (land)
  • 840 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 90,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,413,228)
(VND 321,428,571 or USD 12,190 per sqm)

10268 (S)

Nice townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, Dist. 2

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 174 m2 (land)
  • 380 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 70,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,654,733)
(VND 402,298,851 or USD 15,257 per sqm)

12601 (S)

Building for sale in Thao Dien

  • 16 Bedroom(s)
  • 16 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 243 m2 (land)
  • 574 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 75,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,844,357)
(VND 308,641,975 or USD 11,705 per sqm)

14077 (S)

Nice house on the good street of Thao Dien for sale, Dist 2

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 280 m2 (land)
  • 840 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 90,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,413,228)
(VND 321,428,571 or USD 12,190 per sqm)

143 (S)

Colonial style villa for sale in Thao Dien

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 700 m2 (land)
  • 396 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 120,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,550,971)
(VND 171,428,571 or USD 6,501 per sqm)

1810 (S)

Mediterranean style villa for sale in Thao Dien

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 503 m2 (land)
  • 350 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 95,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,602,852)
(VND 188,866,799 or USD 7,163 per sqm)

15182 (S)

Nice house for sale in Riviera compound with large front yard

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 7 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 350 m2 (land)
  • 350 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 130,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,930,218)
(VND 371,428,571 or USD 14,086 per sqm)