Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
Sort by Display
17599

Bright house for sale in Thu Duc City

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 240 m2 (land)
  • 329 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 59,500,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,256,523)
(VND 247,916,667 or USD 9,402 per sqm)

5854 (S)

Modern house in a compound for sale in Thao Dien

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 305 m2 (land)
  • 250 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 90,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,413,228)
(VND 295,081,967 or USD 11,191 per sqm)

12874 (S)

Villa for sale in Riviera compound, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 304 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 150,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 5,688,714)
(VND 493,421,053 or USD 18,713 per sqm)

10654 (S)

House for sale in a great waterfront compound in An Phu, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 289 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 125,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,740,595)
(VND 432,525,952 or USD 16,403 per sqm)

12006 (S)

A stunning house for sale in waterfront Villa Riviera compound

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 289 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 125,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,740,595)
(VND 432,525,952 or USD 16,403 per sqm)

11120 (S)

Gorgeous house for sale in Thao Dien compound, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 651 m2 (land)
  • 400 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 115,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,361,347)
(VND 176,651,306 or USD 6,699 per sqm)

12141 (S)

Nice bungalow house with spacious garden for sale in Thao Dien, Dist. 2

  • 2 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 270 m2 (land)
  • 106 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 34,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,289,442)
(VND 125,925,926 or USD 4,776 per sqm)

11661 (S)

Modern house for sale in An Phu, Dist. 2

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 234 m2 (land)
  • 339 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 48,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,820,388)
(VND 205,128,205 or USD 7,779 per sqm)

6933S

Viila Riviera House for Sales

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 300 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 120,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,550,971)
(VND 400,000,000 or USD 15,170 per sqm)

14173 (S)

Villa for sale in Thao Dien

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 400 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 120,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,550,971)
(VND 300,000,000 or USD 11,377 per sqm)