Showing 1 – 10 of 74 House for sales
Sort by Display
15182 (S)

Nice house for sale in Riviera compound with large front yard

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 7 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 350 m2 (land)
  • 350 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 130,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,930,218)
(VND 371,428,571 or USD 14,086 per sqm)

874 (S)

Big house for sale in compound of Thao Dien

  • 7 Bedroom(s)
  • 6 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 1053 m2 (land)
  • 450 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 200,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 7,584,951)
(VND 189,933,523 or USD 7,203 per sqm)

13013 (S)

House for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 9 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 100 m2 (land)
  • 434 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 47,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,782,464)
(VND 470,000,000 or USD 17,825 per sqm)

14147 (S)

Townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 2 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 93 m2 (land)
  • 244 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 36,800,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,395,631)
(VND 395,698,925 or USD 15,007 per sqm)

17184 (S)

Townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 164 m2 (land)
  • 190 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 72,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,730,583)
(VND 439,024,390 or USD 16,650 per sqm)

18442 (S)

Townhouse for rent in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 18 Bedroom(s)
  • 18 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 98 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 32,300,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,224,970)
(VND 329,591,837 or USD 12,500 per sqm)

18434

Modern villa for sale in Dist. 07

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 203 m2 (land)
  • 310 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 95,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,602,852)
(VND 467,980,296 or USD 17,748 per sqm)

18433 (S)

House for sale in Riviera Cove compound, Dist. 9

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 501 m2 (land)
  • 357 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 68,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,578,883)
(VND 135,728,543 or USD 5,147 per sqm)

18432 (S)

House for sale in Riviera Cove compound, Dist. 9

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 720 m2 (land)
  • 334 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 80,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,033,981)
(VND 111,111,111 or USD 4,214 per sqm)

18430 (S)

Modern villa for sale in Dist. 07

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 567 m2 (land)
  • 517 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 300,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 11,377,427)
(VND 529,100,529 or USD 20,066 per sqm)