Showing 1 – 10 of 73 House for sales
Sort by Display
3733 (S)

Villa for sale in Thao Dien, Thu Duc City

  • 6 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 1194 m2 (land)
  • 531 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 358,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 13,577,063)
(VND 299,832,496 or USD 11,371 per sqm)

7738 (S)

Spacious villa for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 750 m2 (land)
  • 500 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 250,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 9,481,189)
(VND 333,333,333 or USD 12,642 per sqm)

17849 (S)

Townhouse for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 67 m2 (land)
  • 195 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 24,500,000,000

(equivalent to USD 929,157)
(VND 365,671,642 or USD 13,868 per sqm)

7153 (S)

House for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 2 Bedroom(s)
  • 1 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 110 m2 (land)
  • 80 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 30,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,137,743)
(VND 272,727,273 or USD 10,343 per sqm)

5943 (S)

Modern house for sale in Thao Dien

  • 5 Bedroom(s)
  • 4 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 110 m2 (land)
  • 277 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 36,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,365,291)
(VND 327,272,727 or USD 12,412 per sqm)

7088 (S)

Bright and nice villa for sale in Riviera compound, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 289 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 110,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 4,171,723)
(VND 380,622,837 or USD 14,435 per sqm)

16731 (S)

Charming villa for sale in a safe compound of Thao Dien

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 5 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 338 m2 (land)
  • 409 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 105,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 3,982,100)
(VND 310,650,888 or USD 11,781 per sqm)

13375

Serviced apartment for sale, Thu Duc City

  • 12 Bedroom(s)
  • 12 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 205 m2 (land)
  • 1000 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 56,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 2,123,786)
(VND 273,170,732 or USD 10,360 per sqm)

12290 (S)

Nice house for sale in Thao Dien

  • 3 Bedroom(s)
  • 3 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 308 m2 (land)
  • 300 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 52,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 1,972,087)
(VND 168,831,169 or USD 6,403 per sqm)

18056 (S)

Elegant bungalow house for sale in Thao Dien, An Khanh Ward

  • 4 Bedroom(s)
  • 2 Bath(s)
  • Unfurnished
  • 556 m2 (land)
  • 250 m2 (usable)

For sale at:

VND 140,000,000,000

(equivalent to USD 5,309,466)
(VND 251,798,561 or USD 9,549 per sqm)